Academic

Cheryl Iannucci
CherylIannucci
Principal
Ext: 1065
Kerstin Anderson
KerstinAnderson
Educator
Ext: 1040
Mandy Armstrong
MandyArmstrong
Assistant to the Principal
Ext: 7365
Kelsey Alyward
KelseyAylward
Educator
Ext: 1041
Beth Barnwell
BethBarnwell
Adapt Curriculum
Ext: 1023
Krystal Cooper
KrystalCooper
Deaf-Blind Intervenor
Ext: 2450
Sandra Cox
SandraCox
Deaf-Blind Intervenor
Ext: 7365
Fallon DiBlasio
FallonDiBlasio
EC Severe/Profound Teacher
Ext: 1038
Richael Durdin
RichaelDurdin
EC Program Coordinator
Ext: 7348
Kimberly Elks
KimberlyElks
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 1052
Skyler Ferrell
SkylerFerrell
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Heather Goins
HeatherGoins
Educator, Athletic Director
Ext: 1067
Heather Hargrove
HeatherHargrove
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Melissa Hargrove
MelissaHargrove
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Latoya Hendricks
LaToyaHendricks
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Sheila James
SheilaJames
Deaf-Blind Intervenor
Ext: 7365
Dean Kaplan
DeanKaplan
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Abby Maier
AbbyMaier
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Wendy Patterson
WendyPatterson
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Lori Perkins
LoriPerkins
Psychologist
Ext: 1017
Regana Powers
ReganaPowers
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365
Katherine Shealy
KatherineShealy
Educator
Ext: 1005
Ray Spence
RayScottSpence
CTE Coordinator
Ext: 7349
Leslie Stallings
LeslieStallings
Educator
Ext: 1053
Faith Tabron
FaithTabron
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 2450
Tsui-mei Tsai
Tsui-meiTsai
Educator
Ext: 1031
Brenda Ulrich
BrendaUlrich
Media Specialist
Ext: 1015
Cedrick White
CedrickWhite
Educational Development Assistant
Ext: 7365

Administration

David Anderson
DavidAnderson
Digital Communications, Graphic Design Specialist
Ext: 7370
LaRee Langley
LaReeLangley
Executive Assistant to the School Director
Ext: 7346

Business Office

David Meeks
DavidMeeks
Stock Clerk
Ext: 7369
Vickie Morgan
VickieMorgan
Administrative Specialist I, Accounts Payable
Ext: 7379
Tammy Phelps
TammyPhelps
Accounts Receivable
Ext: 7350
Lisa Robbins
LisaRobbins
Business Purchaser
Ext: 7351

Communication Access

Briana Brandon
BrianaBrandon
Communication Access Coordinator
Ext: 7367
Rich Magazzine
RichMagazzine
Staff Development Coordinator
Ext: 1062
Lane Oliver
LaneOliver
ASL Interpreter
Ext: 7367

Dietary

Patricia Hart
PatriciaHart
Food Service Director
Ext: 1059
Gisele Crumpler
GiseleCrumpler
Food Service Assistant
Ext: 1004
Debbie Foster
DebbieFoster
Administrative Assistant, Maintenance & Cafeteria
Ext: 1039, 7360
Geri Jackson
GeriJackson
Food Service Assistant
Ext: 1004

Housekeeping

Donna Jones
DonnaJones
Housekeeping Supervisor
Ext: 1068
Tammy Barfield
TammyBarfield
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450
Paul Daly
PaulDaly
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450
Evelyn Finkley
EvelynFinkley
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450
Sharon Graham
SharonGraham
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450
Lizzie Thomas
LizzieThomas
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450
Tammy Whitson
TammyWhitson
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450
Cheryl Williams
CherylWilliams
Housekeeper
Ext: 2450

Human Resources

Kaitlyn Jones
KaitlynJones
Human Resources Specialist
Ext: 7352

Information Technology

Hugh Lancaster
HughLancaster
Information Technology
Ext: 7356
Hang Zhang
Hang"Frank"Zhang
User Support Tech
Ext: 1060

Maintenance

Jeff Morgan
JeffMorgan
Maintenance Director
Ext: 7361
Johnathon Carter
JohnathonCarter
Maintenance
Ext: 2450
Kim Creech
KimCreech
Maintenance I
Ext: 2450
Chris Detlefsen
ChrisDetlefsen
Maintenance Construct Tech II
Ext: 2450
Ivon Hall
IvonHall
Grounds Worker
Ext: 2450
Jeff Lewis
JeffLewis
Grounds Worker
Ext: 2450
Manny Mulingbayan
MannyMulingbayan
Maintenance, Construction Technician
Ext: 2450
Emerson Reyes
EmersonReyes
Maintenance Supervisor
Ext: 7347
Leigh Thorpe
LeighThorpe
General Utility Worker
Ext: 2450

Student Health

Tracy Cockerel
TracyCockrell
Registered Nurse
Ext: 2450
Brittany Rivera
BrittanyRivera
Nurse 3rd Shift
Ext: 2450

Student Life

Paul Bridgers
PaulBridgers
Residential Life Coordinator
Ext: 7345
Tafie Henson
TafieHenson
Residential Life Coordinator
Ext: 2450
Herbert Hill
HerbertHill
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Flodine Jefferson
FlodineJefferson
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Taleshia Johnson
NicoleJohnson
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Richard Rease
RichardRease
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Dena Reynolds
DenaReynolds
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Yan Rong
YanRong
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Beverly Watson
BeverlyWatson
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450
Tanoka White
TanokaWhite
Residential Life Trainer
Ext: 2450

Transportation

Debra Pierce
DebraPierce
Transportation Coordinator
Ext: 1064
Kathleen Cabrera
KathleenCabrera
Transportation
Ext: 1064
William Moody
WilliamMoody
Vehicle Equip Opr/Transportation
Ext: 1064
Johnny Stokes
JohnnyStokes
Vehicle Equip Opr/Transportation
Ext: 1064